Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
17 okt 14:00 Weerdinge 1 v.v. Westerwolde 1
2 okt 19:15 SPW 1 v.v. Westerwolde 1
10 okt 14:00 v.v. Westerwolde 1 Gieten 1
15 okt 19:30 v.v. Westerwolde 45+1 SPW 45+1
15 okt 20:00 Alteveer 45+1 v.v. Westerwolde 45+1
15 okt 21:30 Bareveld 45+1 v.v. Westerwolde 45+1
15 okt 20:30 v.v. Westerwolde 45+1 Noordster 45+1
17 okt 10:00 v.v. Westerwolde 2 Haren 3
3 okt 10:00 Veelerveen 2 v.v. Westerwolde 2
10 okt 10:00 v.v. Westerwolde 2 Wedde 2
2 okt 16:00 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen 2 Damacota 2
16 okt 16:00 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen 2 VVS 3
9 okt 14:30 WVV 3 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen 2
24 okt 10:00 Roswinkel Sp. 2 v.v. Westerwolde 3
3 okt 10:00 v.v. Westerwolde 3 Titan 3
17 okt 10:00 v.v. Westerwolde 3 FC Ter Apel '96 3
10 okt 9:45 Sellingen 3 v.v. Westerwolde 3
15 okt 20:00 Stadskanaal VR1 Bareveld VR1
15 okt 21:30 SJS VR1 Bareveld VR1
9 okt 14:00 VV Sleen JO19-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO19-1JM
2 okt 14:30 Twedo JO19-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO19-1JM
23 okt 13:30 v.v. Westerwolde JO19-1JM FC Zuidlaren JO19-2
2 okt 10:00 Drenthina JO15-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO15-1JM
23 okt 10:30 BATO JO15-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO15-1JM
9 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO15-1JM DZOH JO15-2
9 okt 9:00 FC Klazienaveen JO15-3 v.v. Westerwolde JO15-2JM
23 okt 10:30 v.v. Westerwolde JO15-2JM SJS JO15-1
2 okt 10:30 v.v. Westerwolde JO15-2JM FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-2
9 okt 10:30 Stadskanaal JO13-3 v.v. Westerwolde JO13-1JM
2 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO13-1JM HSC JO13-2JM
23 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO13-1JM Nieuw Buinen JO13-1
2 okt 10:30 v.v. Westerwolde JO13-2 Roswinkel Sp. JO13-1JM
16 okt 11:00 De Treffer '16 JO13-1JM v.v. Westerwolde JO13-2
23 okt 10:00 Alteveer JO13-1JM v.v. Westerwolde JO13-2
9 okt 9:15 Wildervank JO13-4 v.v. Westerwolde JO13-2
9 okt 10:30 v.v. Westerwolde JO12-1JM SJO NWWC JO12-1JM
2 okt 10:45 DVC Appingedam JO12-2 v.v. Westerwolde JO12-1JM
9 okt 10:30 SV Mussel JO10-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO10-1
2 okt 10:30 WVV JO10-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO10-1
9 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO10-2 MOVV JO10-1
2 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO10-2 WVV JO10-2
2 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO8-1JM ASVB JO8-2
9 okt 9:00 v.v. Westerwolde JO8-1JM WVV JO8-2
9 okt 10:20 v.v. Westerwolde JO7-1JM BATO JO7-1JM
2 okt 9:05 v.v. Westerwolde JO7-1JM BATO JO7-1JM
2 okt 8:55 Bellingwolde JO7-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO7-1JM
2 okt 8:45 SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-1JM v.v. Westerwolde JO7-1JM
9 okt 10:10 SJO Pekela 2000 JO7-1JM v.v. Westerwolde JO7-1JM
9 okt 10:00 Bellingwolde JO7-1 v.v. Westerwolde JO7-1JM
15 okt 21:00 SPW VR1 SJS VR1
15 okt 20:30 Bareveld VR1 SPW VR1
15 okt 19:30 SPW VR1 Stadskanaal VR1
15 okt 20:30 SJS VR1 Stadskanaal VR1
23 okt 14:00 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1 Gorecht VR1
6 okt 19:30 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1 Helpman VR2
16 okt 12:30 Veendam 1894 VR1 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1
9 okt 14:00 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1 SIOS VR1
2 okt 12:15 The Knickerbockers VR3 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1
15 okt 20:00 v.v. Westerwolde VR1 SJS VR1
15 okt 21:00 Stadskanaal VR1 v.v. Westerwolde VR1
15 okt 19:30 Bareveld VR1 v.v. Westerwolde VR1
15 okt 21:30 v.v. Westerwolde VR1 SPW VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!