Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 S.V. Oosterwolde 2 (zon) 1 3
2 Groninger Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
3 Roden 3 (zon) 1 3
4 Musselkanaal 3 (zon) 1 3
5 Groen Geel 4 (zon) 1 3
6 GSAVV Forward 9 (zon) 1 3
7 Gomos 3 (zon) 1 3
8 FC Kraggenburg 2 (zon) 1 3
9 Zuidwolde 4 (zon) 1 3
10 Kwiek 4 (zon) 1 3
11 SC Erica 4 (zon) 1 3
12 HODO 2 (zon) 1 3
13 Nieuweschoot 2 (zon) 1 3
14 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
15 Stadskanaal 3 (zon) 1 3
16 Wacker 3 (zon) 1 3
17 LSC 1890 5 (zon) 1 3
18 Farmsum 2 (zon) 1 3
19 Tynaarlo 2 (zon) 1 1
20 Havelte 2 (zon) 1 1
21 Read Swart 2 (zon) 1 1
22 VC Trynwalden 2 (zon) 1 1
23 Amicitia VMC 4 (zon) 0 0
24 Asser Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
25 Beilen 4 (zon) 0 0
26 DVC'59 2 (zon) 0 0
27 EMMS 3 (zon) 0 0
28 FC Burgum 1 (zon) (zon) 0 0
29 FC Lewenborg 4 (zon) 0 0
30 FC Ter Apel '96 2 (zon) 0 0
31 FVC 3 (zon) 0 0
32 Gasselternijveen 2 (zon) 0 0
33 Gieten 3 (zon) 0 0
34 Groen Geel 2 (zon) 0 0
35 Gruno 2 (zon) 0 0
36 Haren 2 (zon) 0 0
37 Kwiek 5 (zon) 0 0
38 LSC 1890 4 (zon) 0 0
39 Mamio 2 (zon) 0 0
40 Noordster 3 (zon) 0 0
41 ONB 2 (zon) 0 0
42 OZW 3 (zon) 0 0
43 Rolder Boys 3 (zon) 0 0
44 Ruinen 3 (zon) 0 0
45 S.F. Deinum 2 (zon) 0 0
46 SC Emmeloord 3 (zon) 0 0
47 SC Emmeloord 6 (zon) 0 0
48 SC Erica 3 (zon) 0 0
49 SC Stadspark 4 (zon) 0 0
50 Steenwijker Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
51 sv Olyphia 2 (zon) 0 0
52 v.v. Dronrijp 2 (zon) 0 0
53 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 (zon) 0 0
54 VKW 3 (zon) 0 0
55 VVK 2 (zon) 0 0
56 Wacker 2 (zon) 0 0
57 WKE '16 2 (zon) 0 0
58 SC Balkbrug 2 (zon) 1 0
59 v.v. Westerwolde 2 (zon) 1 0
60 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 (zon) 1 0
61 Zevenhuizen 2 (zon) 1 0
62 GVAV-Rapiditas 3 (zon) 1 0
63 Actief 4 (zon) 1 0
64 Jubbega 3 (zon) 1 0
65 Veelerveen 2 (zon) 1 0
66 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 3 (zon) 1 0
67 Gruno 4 (zon) 1 0
68 fc Harlingen 5 (zon) 1 0
69 Beilen 3 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Rolder Boys 3 (zon) 1 3
2 v.v. Dronrijp 2 (zon) 1 3
3 SC Erica 3 (zon) 1 3
4 Groen Geel 2 (zon) 1 3
5 LSC 1890 4 (zon) 1 3
6 Noordster 3 (zon) 1 3
7 Mamio 2 (zon) 1 3
8 OZW 3 (zon) 1 3
9 Asser Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
10 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 (zon) 1 3
11 Gasselternijveen 2 (zon) 1 3
12 WKE '16 2 (zon) 1 3
13 Gieten 3 (zon) 1 1
14 SC Emmeloord 3 (zon) 1 1
15 ONB 2 (zon) 1 1
16 FVC 3 (zon) 1 1
17 Actief 4 (zon) 0 0
18 Beilen 3 (zon) 0 0
19 EMMS 3 (zon) 0 0
20 Farmsum 2 (zon) 0 0
21 fc Harlingen 5 (zon) 0 0
22 FC Kraggenburg 2 (zon) 0 0
23 Gomos 3 (zon) 0 0
24 Groen Geel 4 (zon) 0 0
25 Groninger Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
26 Gruno 4 (zon) 0 0
27 GSAVV Forward 9 (zon) 0 0
28 GVAV-Rapiditas 3 (zon) 0 0
29 Havelte 2 (zon) 0 0
30 HODO 2 (zon) 0 0
31 Jubbega 3 (zon) 0 0
32 Kwiek 4 (zon) 0 0
33 LSC 1890 5 (zon) 0 0
34 Musselkanaal 3 (zon) 0 0
35 Nieuweschoot 2 (zon) 0 0
36 Read Swart 2 (zon) 0 0
37 Roden 3 (zon) 0 0
38 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 (zon) 0 0
39 S.V. Oosterwolde 2 (zon) 0 0
40 SC Balkbrug 2 (zon) 0 0
41 SC Erica 4 (zon) 0 0
42 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 3 (zon) 0 0
43 Stadskanaal 3 (zon) 0 0
44 Tynaarlo 2 (zon) 0 0
45 VC Trynwalden 2 (zon) 0 0
46 Veelerveen 2 (zon) 0 0
47 Wacker 3 (zon) 0 0
48 Zevenhuizen 2 (zon) 0 0
49 Zuidwolde 4 (zon) 0 0
50 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
51 v.v. Westerwolde 2 (zon) 0 0
52 VKW 3 (zon) 1 0
53 SC Emmeloord 6 (zon) 1 0
54 S.F. Deinum 2 (zon) 1 0
55 VVK 2 (zon) 1 0
56 FC Burgum 1 (zon) (zon) 1 0
57 FC Ter Apel '96 2 (zon) 1 0
58 Wacker 2 (zon) 1 0
59 Gruno 2 (zon) 1 0
60 FC Lewenborg 4 (zon) 1 0
61 Ruinen 3 (zon) 1 0
62 sv Olyphia 2 (zon) 1 0
63 DVC'59 2 (zon) 1 0
64 Kwiek 5 (zon) 1 0
65 Amicitia VMC 4 (zon) 1 0
66 SC Stadspark 4 (zon) 1 0
67 Beilen 4 (zon) 1 0
68 Haren 2 (zon) 1 0
69 Steenwijker Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!